picture of Jarek Gallegos

Jarek Gallegos

  • Videos
    94 lbs 5th Place Match - Samuel Svitana, California vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    4:30
    94 lbs 5th Place Match - Samuel Svitana, California vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jul 15, 2026

    94 lbs Cons. Semis - Grady Glowacki, Illinois vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    10:18
    94 lbs Cons. Semis - Grady Glowacki, Illinois vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jul 15, 2026

    94 lbs Semis - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Chase Smith, Tennessee
    5:42
    94 lbs Semis - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Chase Smith, Tennessee

    Jul 15, 2026

    94 lbs Quarters - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Samuel Svitana, California
    8:30
    94 lbs Quarters - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Samuel Svitana, California

    Jul 15, 2026

    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 16 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Jimmie Fewell, Oregon
    2:36
    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 16 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Jimmie Fewell, Oregon

    Jul 15, 2026

    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 32 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Austin Hajdukiewicz, Pennsylvania
    1:06
    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 32 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Austin Hajdukiewicz, Pennsylvania

    Jul 14, 2026

    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 64 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Donovan Valvano, Illinois
    1:06
    94 lbs Champ. Rd Of 64 - Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Donovan Valvano, Illinois

    Jul 14, 2026

    100 lbs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Dylan Stubbs, Utah Gold
    1:30
    100 lbs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Dylan Stubbs, Utah Gold

    Jun 13, 2026

    100 lbs Shay Lundvall, Iowa Blue vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    2:24
    100 lbs Shay Lundvall, Iowa Blue vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jun 12, 2026

    100 lbs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Shay Lundvall, Iowa
    1:48
    100 lbs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado vs Shay Lundvall, Iowa

    Jun 11, 2026

    100 lbs Ivan Larsen, Minnesota Red vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    4:54
    100 lbs Ivan Larsen, Minnesota Red vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jun 11, 2026

    100 lbs Jacob Gambito, Washington vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    4:42
    100 lbs Jacob Gambito, Washington vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jun 10, 2026

    100 lbs Braxton Conyers, Idaho vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado
    1:06
    100 lbs Braxton Conyers, Idaho vs Jarek Gallegos, Colorado

    Jun 10, 2026

    100 lbs 5th Place Match - Cooper Heffelman, Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club vs Jarek Gallegos, Betterman Elite Wrestling
    2:54
    100 lbs 5th Place Match - Cooper Heffelman, Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club vs Jarek Gallegos, Betterman Elite Wrestling

    May 9, 2026

    100 lbs Cons. Semis - Jarek Gallegos, Betterman Elite Wrestling vs Carmine Crisman, North Montana Wrestling Club
    5:48
    100 lbs Cons. Semis - Jarek Gallegos, Betterman Elite Wrestling vs Carmine Crisman, North Montana Wrestling Club

    May 9, 2026

Customer Support
Careers
FAQ
About FloSports
California Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookie Preferences / Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information

©2006 - Present FloSports, Inc. All rights reserved.