Favorite
Justyce Zuniga
Videos
9:48
61 kg Cons. Sub-quarters - Justyce Zuniga, SilvaBack Training Center vs Antonio Rodriguez, SOUTHWEST WRESTLING CLUB
Apr 26, 2026
9:36
61 kg Cons. Rd Of 16 - Justyce Zuniga, SilvaBack Training Center vs Evin Gursoy, New York City RTC
Apr 26, 2026
6:00
61 kg Champ. Rd Of 16 - Arno Vardanyan, World Team Training Center vs Justyce Zuniga, SilvaBack Training Center
Apr 26, 2026
10:06
61 kg Champ. Rd Of 32 - Justyce Zuniga, SilvaBack Training Center vs Edwin Sierra, California
Apr 25, 2026
3:42
61 kg Champ. Rd Of 64 - Justyce Zuniga, SilvaBack Training Center vs Dylan Duvernay, Ranger Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2026
1:24
61 kg Champ. Rd Of 128 - Justyce Zuniga, Toppenish USA Wrestling Club vs Kevin Fuentes, Comal County Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2026
8:24
132 lbs Final - Justyce Zuniga, WA vs Christopher Noto, NY
Mar 29, 2026
8:12
132 lbs Semifinal - Justyce Zuniga, WA vs Isaac Moore, AZ
Mar 28, 2026
5:48
132 lbs Quarterfinal - James Nalbone, NY vs Justyce Zuniga, WA
Mar 28, 2026
3:54
132 lbs Round Of 16 - Justyce Zuniga, WA vs James Lally, MA
Mar 27, 2026
1:54
132 lbs Round Of 32 - Justyce Zuniga, WA vs Kaden Taylor, GA
Mar 27, 2026
1:30
132 lbs Round Of 64 - Steven Ham 3rd, NJ vs Justyce Zuniga, WA
Mar 27, 2026
9:06
Boys 2A 138 lbs 1st Place Match - Justyce Zuniga, Toppenish vs Dominic Thomas, Orting
Feb 22, 2026
3:54
Boys 2A 138 lbs Semifinal - Justyce Zuniga, Toppenish vs Trayvon Braziel-lee, Fife
Feb 21, 2026
1:42
Boys 2A 138 lbs Quarterfinal - Justyce Zuniga, Toppenish vs Alejandro Concepcion, Tumwater
Feb 21, 2026
See More