Favorite
Sean Barton
Videos
2:30
120 lbs Final - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Hudson Breese, Jaguar WC
Apr 4, 2026
0:42
120 lbs Semifinal - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Landon Ries, Premier
Apr 4, 2026
4:24
120 lbs Quarterfinal - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Colton Dugas, Jr Storm
Apr 4, 2026
8:05
120 lbs 2nd Place - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Lucas Howe, Coweta Tiger Wrestling
Feb 22, 2026
6:36
120 lbs 3rd Place - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Kiah Locust, Cowboy Wrestling Club
Feb 22, 2026
4:12
120 lbs Consolation - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Jackson Gardner, Duncan Demon Wrestling
Feb 21, 2026
4:06
120 lbs Consi Of 4 - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Tracker Smith, Salina Wrestling Club
Feb 21, 2026
0:48
120 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Di`Imago Anderson, Team Tulsa Wrestling Club vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 21, 2026
6:48
120 lbs Quarterfinal - Kiah Locust, Cowboy Wrestling Club vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 20, 2026
0:54
120 lbs Round Of 16 - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Easton McGilbert, Midwest City Bombers
Feb 20, 2026
6:36
120 lbs Final - Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling vs Tracker Smith, Salina Wrestling Club
Feb 14, 2026
2:06
120 lbs Semifinal - Kane Lawson, Jay Wrestling Club vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 14, 2026
6:42
120 lbs Quarterfinal - Xander Montgomery, Skiatook Youth Wrestling vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 14, 2026
3:48
120 lbs Final - Slayden Hunt, Ada Junior High vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 7, 2026
6:54
120 lbs Semifinal - Lucas Howe, Coweta vs Sean Barton, Hornet Wrestling
Feb 7, 2026
See More