Favorite
Chase Kastner
Videos
4:24
132 lbs 7th Place Match - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Aidan McClure, Illinois
Jul 15, 2026
7:48
132 lbs Cons. Sub-semis - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Jr Ortega, Colorado
Jul 15, 2026
9:42
132 lbs Cons. Quarters - Max Francisco, Alaska vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 15, 2026
1:12
132 lbs Cons. Sub-quarters - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Coy Mehlert, Iowa
Jul 15, 2026
10:36
132 lbs Cons. Rd Of 16 - Lazaro Soto, Florida vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 15, 2026
6:18
132 lbs Cons. Sub-rd Of 16 - Eli Schultz, Minnesota vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 14, 2026
3:12
132 lbs Cons. Rd Of 32 - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Jonathan Emma, Pennsylvania
Jul 14, 2026
20:00
132 lbs Champ. Rd Of 32 - Jamison Gregory, Michigan vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 14, 2026
4:06
132 lbs Champ. Rd Of 64 - Luke Galipeau, Vermont vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 14, 2026
7:48
132 lbs Cons. Rd Of 32 - Tanner Telford, Utah vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 11, 2026
8:48
132 lbs Cons. Sub-rd Of 32 - Micah Garcia, California vs Chase Kastner, Connecticut
Jul 11, 2026
1:48
132 lbs Cons. Rd Of 64 - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Carl Andrade, Virginia
Jul 10, 2026
11:24
132 lbs Champ. Rd Of 64 - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Adam Glauser, Illinois
Jul 10, 2026
14:06
132 lbs Champ. Rd Of 128 - Chase Kastner, Connecticut vs Ayden Sumners, North Carolina
Jul 10, 2026
12:06
132 lbs Cons. Semis - Owen McMullen, Bishop McCort vs Chase Kastner, Southside
May 10, 2026
See More