picture of Dominic Rossetti

Dominic Rossetti

  • Videos
  • News
null

157 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Nick Stampoulos, Lock Haven vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

Jan 5, 2025

157 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Nick Stampoulos, Lock Haven vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    157 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Nick Stampoulos, Lock Haven vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia
    10:12
    157 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Nick Stampoulos, Lock Haven vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    Jan 5, 2025

    157 lbs C Of 16 #2 - Grigor Cholakyan, Stanford vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia
    3:00
    157 lbs C Of 16 #2 - Grigor Cholakyan, Stanford vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    Dec 6, 2024

    157 lbs C Of 16 #1 - Michael Kilic, Arizona State vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia
    8:24
    157 lbs C Of 16 #1 - Michael Kilic, Arizona State vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    Dec 6, 2024

    157 lbs Rd Of 32 - Colton Washleski, Rider vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia
    9:06
    157 lbs Rd Of 32 - Colton Washleski, Rider vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    Dec 6, 2024

    149 lbs Round Of 64 - Zach Price, Gardner-Webb vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia
    10:42
    149 lbs Round Of 64 - Zach Price, Gardner-Webb vs Dominic Rossetti, Columbia

    Nov 5, 2023

Customer Support
Careers
FAQ
About FloSports
California Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookie Preferences / Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information

©2006 - Present FloSports, Inc. All rights reserved.