Favorite
Soren Swicklik
Videos
50 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Ivan Sykora, Brainerd vs Soren Swicklik, Byron
Mar 29, 2025
50 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Ivan Sykora, Brainerd vs Soren Swicklik, Byron
3:00
54B Cons. Semi - Ryder Hoffman, New London/Spicer vs Soren Swicklik, Byron
Mar 28, 2026
4:30
54B Semifinal - Soren Swicklik, Byron vs Jayden Spike, HLWW
Mar 28, 2026
2:12
54B Quarterfinal - Frederick Nytes, LSH (LeSueur/Henderson) vs Soren Swicklik, Byron
Mar 28, 2026
2:54
50 lbs Cons. Round 1 - Soren Swicklik, Byron vs Devin Imker, Springfield
Mar 29, 2025
4:48
50 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Ivan Sykora, Brainerd vs Soren Swicklik, Byron
Mar 29, 2025