Favorite
Treynor Curtin
Videos
8:42
125 lbs Cons. Round 4 - Tyler Chenevert, Augsburg vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Jan 17, 2026
9:18
125 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Treynor Curtin, Augsburg vs Gage Samo, Cornell College
Jan 17, 2026
9:23
125 lbs Cons. Round 2 - Caden Correll, Wartburg vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Jan 17, 2026
3:42
125 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Treynor Curtin, Augsburg vs Kendall Kurtz, Coe
Jan 17, 2026
9:12
125 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Treynor Curtin, Augsburg vs Isaac Ash, Wabash
Dec 13, 2025
8:12
125 lbs Quarterfinal - Andrew Punzalan, Wabash vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Dec 13, 2025
9:06
125 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Treynor Curtin, Augsburg vs Joey Sikorsky, North Central
Dec 13, 2025
2:54
125 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Zane Ely, Aurora Universtiy vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Dec 13, 2025
8:30
125 lbs 1st Place Match - Cole Gentsch, UW - La Crosse vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Nov 22, 2025
9:42
125 lbs Semifinal - Roman McKinney, UW - La Crosse vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Nov 22, 2025
6:00
125 lbs Quarterfinal - Carson Nelson, Ridgewater CC vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Nov 22, 2025
3:36
125 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Jacob Nelson, Central vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg
Nov 22, 2025
9:24
Silver 125 lbs 5th Place Match - Maximus Riggins, St. Cloud State vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg College
Nov 16, 2025
8:30
Silver 125 lbs Cons. Semi - Cole Gentsch, Wisconsin-La Crosse vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg College
Nov 16, 2025
10:24
Silver 125 lbs Cons. Round 4 - Caden Correll, Wartburg vs Treynor Curtin, Augsburg College
Nov 15, 2025
See More