Favorite
Olyve Wiezorek
Videos
1:00
130 lbs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska vs Lilliava Hoeft, South Carolina
Jun 20, 2026
7:24
130 lbs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska vs Jocelyn DeGuzman, Michigan
Jun 20, 2026
0:36
130 lbs Sadie Bower, Indiana vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 20, 2026
0:54
130 lbs Dylan Schneider, Kansas vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 19, 2026
3:18
130 lbs Brynlea Lahr, Missouri vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 19, 2026
1:00
130 lbs Isabella Jensen, Minnesota vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 19, 2026
2:12
130 lbs Aubree Cowan, North Dakota vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 19, 2026
0:42
130 lbs Lila Aispuro, Arizona Black vs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska
Jun 18, 2026
1:30
130 lbs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska vs Alycia Stainbrook, South Dakota
Jun 18, 2026
5:48
130 lbs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska vs Lilliava Hoeft, South Carolina
Jun 18, 2026
0:48
130 lbs Olyve Wiezorek, Nebraska vs Piper Soto, Florida
Jun 17, 2026
11:18
125 lbs 5th Place Match - Olyve Wiezorek, Lady Bulldog WC vs Callie Chism, Illinois
May 9, 2026
2:18
125 lbs Cons. Semis - Olyve Wiezorek, Lady Bulldog WC vs Moraina Wagner, Jack Pine Savage
May 9, 2026
5:06
125 lbs Quarters - Olyve Wiezorek, Lady Bulldog WC vs Callie Chism, Illinois
May 9, 2026