Favorite
Tyreik Davison
Videos
6:00
285 lbs Cons. Round 4 - Tashaud Nelson, Luther vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 16, 2024
4:54
285 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Maximo Ruiz, Stevens vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 16, 2024
1:36
285 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Tyler Raway, Augsburg vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 16, 2024
0:48
Elite 285 lbs Cons. Round 2 - Gabe Kant, Labette Community College vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes Community College
Nov 9, 2024
3:06
Elite 285 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes Community College vs Jadon Mims, St. Cloud State
Nov 9, 2024
3:24
285 lbs 5th Place Match - Austin Alexander, Luther vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 18, 2023
9:06
285 lbs Cons. Semi - Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC vs Makota Misgen, Minnesota State Mankato
Nov 18, 2023
1:48
285 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Johnathan Gressett, Central vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 18, 2023
3:18
285 lbs Quarterfinal - Kyler Hall, Central vs Tyreik Davison, Iowa Lakes CC
Nov 18, 2023
7:24
285 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - John Domencic, NC vs Tyreik Davison, SC
Mar 25, 2023
3:00
285 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Tyreik Davison, SC vs Austin Alexander, MD
Mar 25, 2023
1:30
285 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - William Hotaling, NY vs Tyreik Davison, SC
Mar 25, 2023
3:48
285 lbs Round Of 16 - Trent Sibble, NY vs Tyreik Davison, SC
Mar 24, 2023
1:12
285 lbs Round Of 32 - Tyreik Davison, SC vs Schylar Francis, VT
Mar 24, 2023
0:54
285 lbs Round Of 64 - Cristian Hercules, NC vs Tyreik Davison, SC
Mar 24, 2023
See More