picture of Arianna Nivar

Arianna Nivar

  • Videos
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Shaylee Bachand, Stormettes Wrestling
    0:54
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Shaylee Bachand, Stormettes Wrestling

    May 26, 2024

    235 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Layla Davis, CKWA
    0:48
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Layla Davis, CKWA

    May 26, 2024

    235 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Phoenix Molina, 84 Athletes
    3:54
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Phoenix Molina, 84 Athletes

    May 26, 2024

    235 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Rahkai Degrasse, Diesel Wrestling Academy
    2:06
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Rahkai Degrasse, Diesel Wrestling Academy

    May 25, 2024

    235 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Audre Herron, Team Nebraska Silver vs Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United
    1:24
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Audre Herron, Team Nebraska Silver vs Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United

    May 25, 2024

    235 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Madison Burns, Become The Bull
    0:36
    235 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Arianna Nivar, MetroWest United vs Madison Burns, Become The Bull

    May 25, 2024

    235 lbs 3rd Place - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Lillian Soper, Bucksport
    1:00
    235 lbs 3rd Place - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Lillian Soper, Bucksport

    Mar 2, 2024

    235 lbs Consolation - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Gianna Cycan, South Shore
    3:42
    235 lbs Consolation - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Gianna Cycan, South Shore

    Mar 2, 2024

    235 lbs Semifinal - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Arianna Bellamy, Maloney
    1:18
    235 lbs Semifinal - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Arianna Bellamy, Maloney

    Mar 2, 2024

    235 lbs Quarterfinal - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Jasmine Sinclair, Windham/GNG/Westbrook
    1:24
    235 lbs Quarterfinal - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Jasmine Sinclair, Windham/GNG/Westbrook

    Mar 2, 2024

    235 lbs Round Of 16 - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Mia Biaz, Nashua South
    1:06
    235 lbs Round Of 16 - Arianna Nivar, Agawam vs Mia Biaz, Nashua South

    Mar 2, 2024

    235 lbs Consolation - Meaghan Irwin, North Andover vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam
    1:24
    235 lbs Consolation - Meaghan Irwin, North Andover vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam

    Feb 24, 2024

    235 lbs Semifinal - Amelyiah Martinez, Lowell vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam
    1:18
    235 lbs Semifinal - Amelyiah Martinez, Lowell vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam

    Feb 24, 2024

    235 lbs Quarterfinal - Ruby Khazadian, Ashland vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam
    0:42
    235 lbs Quarterfinal - Ruby Khazadian, Ashland vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam

    Feb 23, 2024

    235 lbs Final - Samantha Rabkin, Sharon vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam
    5:48
    235 lbs Final - Samantha Rabkin, Sharon vs Arianna Nivar, Agawam

    Feb 17, 2024

Customer Support
Careers
FAQ
About FloSports
California Privacy Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Cookie Preferences / Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information

©2006 - Present FloSports, Inc. All rights reserved.